Hand Tools
-
uPVC Window & Door Gasket Roller Tool
GB DIY Store
Price £19.99Gasket Roller Tool A simple roller tool used to help you easily install uPVC bubble gasket, e gasket and wedge gaskets in your uPVC windows and doors. uPVC Window & Door Gasket Roller Tool...Price £19.99 -
THOR 710 Glazing Hammer 32mm
Thor
Price £26.59THOR 710 Glazing Hammer The perfect glazing hammer for the professional UPVC double glazing installer. The Thor 1lb nylon glazing hammer: widely used in the UPVC window trade to clip fit double...Price £26.59 -
Xpert 10 In 1 Multipurpose Knife
Xpert
Price £11.49Xpert 10 in 1 Multipurpose Knife This Xpert Multipurpose knife is a 10 in 1 tool so its a welcome addition to any toolbox. Being manufactured by Xpert, a proven brand in the trade, you can be...Price £11.49 -
Xpert 32mm Chisel Knife test
Xpert
Price £9.49Xpert 32mm Chisel Knife This Xpert 32mm chisel is an exceptional tool. The polished chrome blade is robust and honed to a precision edge, the cushioned grip handle sits beautifully in the palm and is...Price £9.49 -
Xpert Glazing Shovel
Xpert
Price £7.29Glazing Shovel This glazing shovel is manufactured by Xpert a leading manufacturer in trade quality tools and a proven brand. It's the perfect tool for the professional installation of double glazed...Price £7.29 -
Xpert Gasket Cutter Shears Mitre Snips - Replaceable Blade
Xpert
Price £20.39Xpert Replaceable Stanley Blade Gasket Shears Great design features from Xpert incorporate a non-slip handle for comfort and a safety locking handle for that extra touch of security. The SK2 has...Price £20.39 -
Locksmith Multi Tool - Door Lock Euro Cylinder Gauge Stepped Spindle and Cam
GB DIY Store
Price £9.09Locksmith Multi Tool A heavy duty multi-purpose euro cylinder Locksmith multi-tool. This tool is used for opening a door following the removal of the euro cylinder, measuring the exact size for a...Price £9.09