Tools & Supplies
-
Xpert PowerLift Battery Powered Vacuum Glass Lifter – 100kg Suction Lifter
Xpert
Price £59.99The Xpert PowerLift Battery Powered Vacuum Glass Lifter makes moving and positioning glass easier with powered suction, automatic vacuum maintenance and a clearly visible vacuum gauge. Designed for...Price £59.99 -
Federal Lock Graphite Powder 2g
Federal Lock
Price £4.49Federal Lock Premium Graphite Powder 2g – Dry Lubricant for Cylinder Lock Maintenance Keep your locks operating smoothly with Federal Lock Premium Graphite Powder 2g. This dry lock lubricant helps...Price £4.49 -
Soudal Silicone Spray 400ml
Soudal
Price £7.29Keep your hardware moving effortlessly with Soudal Silicone Spray (400ml). This professional-grade, transparent lubricant is specifically formulated to reduce friction, silence squeaks, and protect...Price £7.29 -
Out of stock
Euro & Oval Cylinder Snap Bar Tool
SHIELD HARDWARE
Price £36.09A high-quality, durable tool designed for locksmiths and security professionals, this snap bar is engineered for quick and efficient removal of Euro and Oval profile cylinders. Crafted from premium...Price £36.09 -
Out of stock
Timco Multipurpose Solo Woodscrews 200 Screws
Timco
Price £2.59TIMco Multipurpose Solo Woodscrews (200 Screws) An economic single thread woodscrew designed to be consistently reliable in various types of wood and man-made boards, or into masonry with the use of...Price £2.59 -
SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
GB DIY Store
Price £5.99SDS Plus Masonry Hammer Tungsten Carbide Drill Bit These SDS Plus drill bits are suitable for drilling all types of masonry such as concrete, block work, natural stone, solid or perforated bricks...Price £5.99 -
Out of stock
Premium Graphite Powder Lubricant For High Security Locks & Cylinders 30g
Federal Lock
Price £6.59Federal Lock Premium Graphite Powder This high quality graphite powder by Federal Lock is the perfect solution for maintaining locks and keep them operating smoothly and efficiently. It is...Price £6.59 -
Soudal Silirub LMN Silicone Sealant Superior Low Modulus Box of 24
Soudal
Price £116.99Soudal Silirub LMN Low Modulus Neutral Cure Silicone Sealant Box of 24 This silicone is a superior quality low modulus neutral cure silicone sealant for glazing and construction. It offers primerless...Price £116.99 -
Out of stock
Price £16.69 -
Kendo Wood Chisel
Kendo
Price £7.09Kendo Wood Chisels Whether you need to chisel out a door lock, create a timber joint or clean off the corners of a weld joint on a window, this resilient Kendo wood chisel won’t let you down. With...Price £7.09 -
Kendo 9pc Allen Hex Key Set
Kendo
Price £9.39Kendo 9 Piece Allen Hex Key Set Armed with this Kendo 9-piece hex key or Allen key set, you’ll be able to drive most common-sized bolts and screws that have hexagonal sockets in their heads...Price £9.39 -
Kendo Filling Knife Scraper 80mm
Kendo
Price £6.19Kendo Filling Knife Scraper 80mm Here’s a decorating and DIY staple for your toolbox! The hard yet flexible steel blade and soft, non-slip handle of this Kendo scraper knife will make light, quick...Price £6.19